venusbet giris cratosslot giris betebet giris elexbet giris tipobet giris meritroyalbet giris marsbahis vdcasino grandbetting betwinner markobet sekabet izmir escort perabet eskişehir escort bitcoin haberleri betboo giris bahisnow giris casinoslot casinoslot bahisnow limanbet giris bahsegel giris betpas giris bahisnow yeni giriş casinoslot jigolo siteleri adana escort korsan taksi Shapermint stethoscope case Best Shapermint Shapermint Bras Best Shapermint Bra Shapermint Reviews Best Bras Best Dog Crates Skullcandy Wireless Earbuds Reviews The Best Gaming Monitors Raycon Reviews Good Toys For Dogs Reviews Best Dog Toys Reviews Best Car Battery Reviews Best Teeth Whitening Products Best Hair Products Best Gaming Chair Testosterone Booster Navage Nasal Care Products Reviews The Best Smartwatches for 2021 Best Women's Swimsuits Ruggable Rugs Review Provitalize Reviews The Best Eczema Creams Best Strapless Bra Top Dishwasher Reviews Best Laptop Backpacks Best Elliptical Machines Best Air Fryers Best Skin Care Products The Best Pillows Nutritional Supplements Reviews The best smartwatches Best Probiotic Supplements Best Hair Growth Products Stethoscopes for Nurses 2021 Best Stethoscopes for Nurses Best Pulse Oximeters The Best 27-inch Monitors The Best Blenders Reviews Best Hair Growth Products Pineseed Token Bahis Aresbet Redwin Slotbar Elitbahis Casibom Jupwin Lordcasino Onwin bahisnow bahisnow bahisnow bahisnow bahisnow bahisnow bahisnow bahisnow bahisnow bahisnow casinoslot casinoslot casinoslot casinoslot casinoslot casinoslot casinoper casinoper casinoper casinoper casinoper casinoper casinoper casinoper casinoper casinoper casinoper casinoper casinoper Hipercasino Hipercasino Hipercasino Hipercasino Hipercasino Hipercasino Hipercasino Hipercasino Hipercasino Hipercasino Hipercasino Hipercasino Hipercasino Hipercasino The Witcher Reviews Goli Gummies Review The Best Portable Air FIXD Review The Best Trusted Butcher Chef Knife Shine Armor Quick Coat Review Best Glassdoor Reviews The Best Office Chair The Best Cordless Vacuum Cleaners The Best Air Purifiers Best Keto Bhb Reviews The Best Instant Pots Best Coffee Grinder Reviews Instant Pot Air Fryer Review Best Water Filter Pitcher Reviews Best Beard Trimmer Review Best Dehumidifier Reviews Best Peloton Best Roselinlin Reviews Serovital Reviews Simplisafe Reviews The Best Wireless Earbuds USA Exercise Bike Reviews Best Standing Desk Review Best Surge Protector Best Toaster Oven Reviews Best Humidifier Review Adjustable Dumbbells Reviews Purple Mattress Review The Best Portable Air Conditioners nutrathrivereviews.com Best Live Wave Reviews The Best Handheld Vacuum Capillus Laser Cap Review The Best Robot Vacuums Best Desk Chair Reviews Tree's Wings Reviews LED Strip Lights Reviews Best Air Compressor Reviews Best Self-Propelled Lawn Mowers Best Oscillating Tool Reviews Best Shop Vac Reviews Best Cordless Drill Reviews Best Miter Saw Reviews Best Tool Chest Reviews Track Saw Reviews Best Stud Finder Reviews Ryobi Weed Eater Reviews The Best Hearing Aids Body Pillow Covers Reviews Salt Reviews Respirator Mask Reviews Best Cast Iron Skillet Reviews Best Chef Knife Review Best Space Heater Reviews Best Electric Razor Best Hair Dryer Review Best Nuface Reviews Filtrete Air Purifier Reviews Best Car Wax Review Best Garbage Disposal Reviews Best Hand Mixer Reviews Best Mouthwash Reviews Best Probiotic For Men Reviews Best Weed Killer Reviews Shoes For Standing All Day Reviews Nose Hair Trimmer Reviews Best Fuel Injector Cleaner Reviews Best Shampoo For Oily Hair The Best Waist Trainer The Best Gas Leak Detectors Best Cordless Iron Reviews Anne Pro Review The Best Foot Spas Reviews Dish Drainer Reviews The Best Flannel Shirt Reviews

KVKK Politikamız

 

6698 sayılı Kişisel Verilerin Korunması Kanunu (“Kanun”) 7 Nisan 2016 tarihinde yürürlüğe

girmiş olup; işbu “PRESMETAL OTOMOTİV YAN SANAYİ VE TİCARET ANONİM

ŞİRKETİ” Kişisel Verilerin İşlenmesi ve Korunması Politikası (“Politika”), PRESMETAL

OTOMOTİV YAN SANAYİ VE TİCARET ANONİM ŞİRKETİ’nin (“PRESMETAL” veya

Şirket”) Kanuna uyumluluğunun sağlanmasını ve Şirket tarafından kişisel verilerin korunması ve

işlenmesine ilişkin yükümlülüklerin yerine getirilmesinde uyulacak prensiplerin belirlenmesini

amaçlamaktadır.

Politika, kişisel verilerin işleme şartlarını belirlemekte ve kişisel verilerin işlenmesinde Şirket tarafından

benimsenen ana ilkeleri ortaya koymaktadır. Bu çerçevede Politika, Şirket tarafından Kanun

kapsamındaki tüm kişisel veri işleme faaliyetlerini, Şirket’in işlediği tüm kişisel verilerin sahiplerini ve

işlediği tüm kişisel verileri kapsamaktadır.

Şirket çalışanlarının kişisel verilerinin işlenmesine ilişkin hususlar, işbu Politika’nın kapsamında

olmayıp, PRESMETAL Çalışan Kişisel Verilerinin İşlenmesi ve Korunması Politikası’nda ayrıca

düzenlenmektedir. 

 

KVKK Politikası

Veri Sahibi Başvuru Formu

Kişisel Veri Saklama ve İmha Politikası